Calendrier




Les floraisons de la semaine

14e° semaine du Calendrier solaire




1 - Amelanchier spicata K. Koch
2 - Asphodeline lutea Rchb.
3 - Citrus trifoliata Raf.
4 - Iris lutescens Lam.
5 - Luzula maxima DC.
6 - Pseudofumaria alba Lidén
7 - Acer negundo L. 'variegatum' Jacq.
8 - Acer negundo L. negundo
9 - Acer opalus Mill.
10 - Acer palmatum Thunb.
11 - Acer platanoides L. "Schwedleri"
12 - Akebia quinata Decne
13 - Alchornea davidi Franch.
14 - Alnus alnobetula K. Koch subsp. alnobetula
15 - Althaea palustris
16 - Amelanchier canadensis Medik.
17 - Amelanchier lamarckii F.G. Shroed.
18 - Amelanchier ovalis Borkh
19 - Androsace adfinis Biroli brigantica
20 - Anemona albana Steven var. violaveae Boiss.
21 - Anemone 'Simple de Caen'
22 - Anemone 'Simple Sylphide'
23 - Anemone albana Steven 'violacea' Boiss.
24 - Arabis allionii DC.
25 - Arabis alpina L. 'La Fraîcheur'
26 - Arabis caucasica Willd. 'Pinky'
27 - Arabis caucasica Willd. thyrsoidea
28 - Arizarum probocideum Savi.
29 - Armeria splendens Webb.
30 - Asphodeline lutea Rchb.
31 - Asphodelus luteus (L) Rchb.
32 - Aubrieta 'Manon Varie'
33 - Aubrieta 'Royal Blue'
34 - Aubrieta canescens Bornm. macrostyla Hub.-Mor. & Cullen
35 - Aubrieta columnae Guss. columnae
36 - Aubrieta gracilis Spruner
37 - Aubrieta gracilis Spruner gracilis
38 - Azara integrifolia
39 - Azara petiolaris Johnst. 'Gtk 4654'
40 - Bellevalia dubia Rchb.
41 - Bellis perennis L.
42 - Bellis perennis L. 'Habanera'
43 - Berberis gagnepainii C.K. Schneid.
44 - Berberis vulgaris L. vulgaris
45 - Berchemia racemosa Sibold & Zucc.
46 - Bergenia ornata Stein
47 - Bergenia x Schmidtti Silva Tar.
48 - Betula verrucosa Ehrh. cv 'gracilis'
49 - Borrago officinalis L.
50 - Carex hallerana Asso.
51 - Carex caryophyllea Latourr.
52 - Carex montana L.
53 - Ceanothus 'Delight'
54 - Cercis siliquastrum L.
55 - Chaenomeles vulgaris
56 - Cheiranthus cheiri L. 'Prince'
57 - Chelidonium majus L.
58 - Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L.
59 - Cillinsia grandiflora
60 - Clematis 'Etoile de Malicorne'
61 - Clematis alpina Miller
62 - Clematis macropetala Lebed. 'Markhanii '
63 - Coelonema pulchram ?
64 - Coronilla emurus L. emeroides Hayek
65 - Corydalis ochroleuca W.D.J Koch
66 - Corydalis lutea DC
67 - Crataegus mexicana DC.
68 - Cyclamen speudibericum Hildebr. ' roseum'
69 - Cydonia oblonga Mill. 'Champion'
70 - Cyperus largus L.
71 - Debregeasia edulis Wedd.
72 - Draba glabella Pursh.
73 - Draba incana L.
74 - Equisetum telmatera Ehrh.
75 - Equisetum variegatum Schleicher
76 - Erucaria hispanica
77 - Erysimum linifolium J. Gay.
78 - Erythrorium L. 'pagoda'
79 - Euphorbia characias L. subsp. chariacias 'Humpty Dumpty'
80 - Euphorbia cyparissias L
81 - Euphorbia paralias L
82 - Exochorda korolkowii Lavalle
83 - Exochorda racemosa Rehder giraldii F.Y. Gao & Maesen.
84 - Exochorda serratifolia
85 - Fibigia clypeata Medik.
86 - Fothergilla gardenii L.
87 - Fragaria vesca L.
88 - Freesia 'Spring Time'
89 - Fritilaria x cardinalis
90 - Fritillaria imperialis L.
91 - Fritillaria persica L.
92 - Geum bulgaricum Pancic.
93 - Helleborus torquatus Archer-hind.
94 - Hyacinthus dubius Guss
95 - Hyacinthus romanus L.
96 - Iberis saxatilis L.
97 - Ilex aquifolium L.
98 - Iris chamaeiris Bertol
99 - Iris japonica Thunb.
100 - Iris lutescens Lam
101 - Iris pumila L. 'purpurea'
102 - Iris suaveolens Boiss & Reuter.
103 - Jasminum fruticans L.
104 - Kadsura japonica Dunal
105 - Kerria japonica DC. 'Albo picta'
106 - Kerria japonica DC. "Picta"
107 - Kerria japonica DC. 'Zarah leander'
108 - Loiopetalum chinense ?
109 - Lonicera nitida Wlls.
110 - Lonicera rupicola Hook. f. & Thomson
111 - Luzula maxima DC.
112 - Luzula nutans Duval. Jouve
113 - Luzula sylvatica Huds
114 - Lysichiton camtschatcensis Schott.
115 - Magnolia x liliflora Desrouss. 'Nigra'
116 - Magnolia x loebneri Kache 'Leonard Messel'
117 - Magnolia soulangeana Soul. 'alba superba'
118 - Malus 'Astracan Rouge'
119 - Malus 'Béraud'
120 - Malus 'Bondy'
121 - Malus 'Calville de Dantzig'
122 - Malus 'Chanteclerc'
123 - Malus 'Clairette'
124 - Malus 'Cloden'
125 - Malus 'Colapuy'
126 - Malus 'Coquette'
127 - Malus 'Court pendu Roxxx'
128 - Malus 'Croque'
129 - Malus 'Cybelle'
130 - Malus 'd'Eylau'
131 - Malus 'De Glace'
132 - Malus 'Directeur Lesage'
133 - Malus 'Djalay'
134 - Malus 'Elisa Rathke'
135 - Malus 'Feuilloux'
136 - Malus 'Fil Jaune'
137 - Malus 'Frémy'
138 - Malus 'Fustiere
139 - Malus 'Galeuse'
140 - Malus 'Goro'
141 - Malus 'Grain d'Or'
142 - Malus 'Grasse de Chirac'
143 - Malus 'Gros Faro'
144 - Malus 'Grosse Rouge d'Eté'
145 - Malus 'Jacques Lebel'
146 - Malus 'Jersey Mac'
147 - Malus 'Joseph Musch'
148 - Malus 'Jumbo'
149 - Malus 'Kansas Queen'
150 - Malus 'Karminj de Sonnaville'
151 - Malus 'La Nationale'
152 - Malus 'La Paix'
153 - Malus 'Marroque'
154 - Malus 'Menagere'
155 - Malus 'Mignonette'
156 - Malus 'Moyeuvre' ?
157 - Malus 'Parisienne'
158 - Malus 'Passe Rose de Saint - Beauzely'
159 - Malus 'Perasse de Nay'
160 - Malus 'Pomme Cloche'
161 - Malus 'Pomme Mâte'
162 - Malus 'Pomme Orange'
163 - Malus 'Pouzac'
164 - Malus 'Président Roulin'
165 - Malus 'Reinette Baumann'
166 - Malus 'Reinette d'Amboulne'
167 - Malus 'Reinette d'Anthezieux'
168 - Malus 'Reinette d'Orléans'
169 - Malus 'Reinette Grise de Saintonge'
170 - Malus 'Reinette Grise du Grand Faye'
171 - Malus 'Reinette Martin'
172 - Malus 'Reinette Verte de Simirenko'
173 - Malus 'Reinette d'Armorique'
174 - Malus 'Rival'
175 - Malus 'Rose de Bénauge'
176 - Malus 'Rose de Miex'
177 - Malus 'Rose de Virginie'
178 - Malus 'Suntan'
179 - Malus 'Vedette du Béarn'
180 - Malus 'Vermillon d'Espagne'
181 - Malus 'Vernajoux'
182 - Malus 'Violette 4 Fains'
183 - Malus 'Weathly'
184 - Malus : Cwastess Double'
185 - Malus 'Barbe'
186 - Malus 'Cardinal'
187 - Malus 'Ellison's Orange'
188 - Malus 'Golden Pippin'
189 - Malus 'Melba'
190 - Malus 'mercier'
191 - Malus 'Rambour d'Eté'
192 - Malus spectabilis Borkh.
193 - Malus x 'Everest'
194 - Malus / Pyrus 'Pigeonnette'
195 - Malus baccata Borkh. 'Jackii' Rehd.
196 - Malus communis DC.
197 - Malus communis Poir.
198 - Malus x 'John Downie'
199 - Malus x 'royalty'
200 - Malus x moerlandsii Door. 'Lizet'
201 - Matthiola fruticulosa Maire.
202 - Medicago arborea L.
203 - Muscari comosum Mill.
204 - Myositis sylvayica Hoffm. 'Rosylva'
205 - Myosotis 'Deep Blue Tower'
206 - Narcissus 'Hawera'
207 - Narcissus 'Pipit'
208 - Narcissus bulbocodium L. monophyllus
209 - Narcissus multiflore
210 - Nonea lutea DC.
211 - Orphrys incubaces Branca
212 - Othonna cherifolia L.
213 - Othonnopsis cheirifolia Benth & Hook.
214 - Ovobrichis arenaria DC areniaria
215 - Paeonia 'Hyakkasen'
216 - Pentaglottis sempervirens Tausch.
217 - Phillyrea angustifolia L.
218 - Phillyrea media L.
219 - Physochlaina orientalis G. Don
220 - Polemonium boreale Adams
221 - Poncirus trifoliata Raf.
222 - Primula vulgaris Huds.
223 - Prinsepia uniflora Batalin.
224 - Prunus padus L.
225 - Prunus racemosa Lam.
226 - Prunus serrulata Lindl. 'Kazan'
227 - Prunus serrulata Lindl. 'Kazan' gr. sato-zakura
228 - Prunus serrulata Lindl. 'alba'
229 - Prunus tenella Batsch.
230 - Prunus triloba Lindl.
231 - Prunus brigantina Vill.
232 - Prunus domestica L.
233 - Prunus fructicosa Pall. 'globusum'
234 - Prunus lannesiana erecta
235 - Prunus laurocerasus L.
236 - Prunus nobilis
237 - Pseudofumaria lutea Borkh.
238 - Pterocarya californica
239 - Puccinellia distans distans
240 - Puccinellia distans Parl. distans
241 - Pulsatilla halleri Willd.
242 - Pulsatilla violacea Rupr.
243 - Puschkinia libanotica Zucc.
244 - Pyrocydonia daniellii Winkl.
245 - Pyrus 'Fondante Fougère'
246 - Pyrus 'Grise Poule'
247 - Pyrus 'Kaiser'
248 - Pyrus 'Longue du Bosquet'
249 - Pyrus 'Souvenir de Jules Guindon'
250 - Pyrus 'Williams d'Hiver'
251 - Pyrus 'Napoléon Savinien'
252 - Pyrus 'Perrou'
253 - Pyrus 'Starking Delicious'
254 - Pyrus calleryana (Fauriei) Decne
255 - Quercus ithaburensis Decne. macrolepis Hedge & Yalt.
256 - Quercus macrolepis Fotschy.
257 - Ranunculus ficaria L. ficaria
258 - Ranunculus lateriflorus DC.
259 - Rhododendron keskei Miq.
260 - Rhododendron keskei Miq.
261 - Rhododendron haeoides
262 - Rhododendron haeoides
263 - Rhododendron hippophaeoides Balf. f. & W.W. SM.
264 - Rhumex hydrolapathum
265 - Ribes "red Lake"
266 - Ribes 'Groseille-Raisin Industria" mactor
267 - Ribes aureum Pursh.
268 - Ribes nigrum L.
269 - Ribes rubrum L
270 - Ribes rubrum L. vulgare Lam.
271 - Ribes vulgare Jancz. 'Groseille rasin industria' (R) Mactor.
272 - Ribes vulgare Lam
273 - Ribes pojarkii
274 - Rododendron keskei Miq
275 - Ruta graveolens L.
276 - Sabera greggii 'Alba'
277 - Salix myrtilloides L.
278 - Salix x smithiana Willd.
279 - Sarracenia x evodine
280 - Saxifraga burseriana L.Kab.
281 - Saxifraga juniperifolia Adams
282 - Saxifraga marginata Sternb. var. coriophylla Engl.
283 - Saxifraga porphyron cv. 'petra'
284 - Saxifraga rosacea Moench.
285 - Saxifraga seguieri Spreng
286 - Saxifraga x elizabethae Sünd. cv. 'Boston'
287 - Saxifraga x poluanglica 'Your Kiss'
288 - Scatellaria columae
289 - Scilla non - crispa Hoffmanns & Link.
290 - Scrophularia vernalis L.
291 - Sesleria caerulea Ard.
292 - Staphylea colchica Steven.
293 - Staphylea colchica Steven. 'Coulombieri' Zebd.
294 - Symphytum caucasicum M. Bieb.
295 - Syringa pinnatifolia Hemsl.
296 - Syringa persica L. 'Laciniata'
297 - Syringa vulgaris L. 'Obelisque'
298 - Tricyrtis latifolia Maxim.
299 - Tulipa ' Flaming Springgreen' - Groupe Viridiflora
300 - Tulipa ' Libretto' - Groupe Perroquet
301 - Tulipa ' Upstar' - Groupe Double Tardive
302 - Tulipa 'Casablanca' - Groupe Double tardive
303 - Tulipa 'Compostella' - Groupe Greiggi
304 - Tulipa 'Hamilton' - Groupe Frangée
305 - Tulipa 'Lambada' -Groupe Frangée
306 - Tulipa 'Marienthal' - Groupe Triomphe
307 - Tulipa 'Sonnet' - Groupe Fleur de lis
308 - Tulipa 'West point' - Groupe Fleur de Lis
309 - Tulipa 'Georgette' -Groupe Simple Tardive
310 - Tulipa chrysantha Boiss.
311 - Tulipa clusiana DC.
312 - Tulipa clusiana var. 'chrysantha' A.D. Hall.
313 - Tulipa humilis Herb. 'pulchella'
314 - Tulipa kaufmaniana Regel.
315 - Tulipa praestens T.M. Hoog. 'Unicum'
316 - Tulipa pulchella Fenzl
317 - Tulipa tarda Stapf.
318 - Vaccinium corymbosum L.
319 - Viburnum bitchiuense Makino.
320 - Viburnum buddleifolium C.H. Whright.
321 - Viburnum carlesii Hemsl.
322 - Viburnum mongolicum Rehder
323 - Viburnum x Chesapeake
324 - Viburnum opulus L. 'roseum'
325 - Viburnum x 'aureum'
326 - Vinca minor l. atropurpurea
327 - Vinca major L.
328 - Vinca major L. major
329 - Viola odorata L.
330 - Weigela praecox L.H. Bailey
331 - Weigela praecox L.H. Bailey
332 - Weigela praecox L.H. Bailey


Fin de Liste /