Calendrier




Les floraisons de la semaine

15e° semaine du Calendrier solaire




1 - Achillea ageratifolia Boiss. serbica Heimerl
2 - Anemone albana Steven 'violacea' Boiss.
3 - Cytisophyllum sessilifolium O. Lang.
4 - Hylomecon japonica
5 - Lunaria annua L.
6 - Ribes uva crispa 'Spinefree'
7 - Stipa eriocaulis Bordas ssp. eriocaulis Bordas.
8 - Tulipa undulatifolia Boiss.
9 - x Sorbopyrus auricularis Scneid.
10 - Acer campestre L.
11 - Acer davidii Franch.
12 - Acer platanoides L.
13 - Acer platanoides L. 'Palmitifidum'
14 - Achillea ageratifolia Boiss.
15 - Achillea serbica Nyman
16 - Aethionema saxatilis R. Br.
17 - Alkanna graeca Boiss. & Spruner
18 - Alkanna graeca Boiss. & Spruner
19 - Alopecurus rendlei Eig.
20 - Alyssoides utriculata Medik.
21 - Alyssum repens Baumg.
22 - Andrachne colchica Fish & C.A. Mey
23 - Androsace cavnea
24 - Androsace mucronifolia D. watt.
25 - Androsace villosa L.
26 - Anemone apennina L.
27 - Anemone sylvestris L
28 - Angelica pachycarpa Lange
29 - Arabis caucasica Willd. 'variegata'
30 - Arabis ferdinandi-coburgi Kellerer & Sünd. 'variegata'
31 - Arenaria graminifolia (Schrad ou Ard ?)
32 - Arenaria serpyllifolia L.
33 - Armeria canescens Boiss nebrodensis P. Sil
34 - Armeria gerardii
35 - Aubrieta 'leichthinii'
36 - Aubrieta gracilis Spruner scardica Phitos
37 - Aubrieta pinardii Bois.
38 - Aucuba japonica Thunb. 'crotonifolia'
39 - Baccharis concava Pers.
40 - Beesia deltophylla C.Y. Wu
41 - Berberis x stenophylla Lindl.
42 - Berberis thunbergii DC. 'atropurpurea'
43 - Blumenbachia hieronymii Urb.
44 - Brassica 'Tête de Pierre'
45 - Brassica rapa L. 'rapifera' L.
46 - Buddleja salviifolia Lam
47 - Calla palustris L.
48 - Calluna vulgaris Hull. 'Allegro'
49 - Caltha palustris L.
50 - Carex morrowii Boott. 'Evergold'
51 - Carex riparia Curtis
52 - Carex digitata L.
53 - Carex morrowii Boott. 'variegata'
54 - Carex viridula Michx. subsp. oedocarpa B. Schimd.
55 - Ceanothus foliosus Parry.
56 - Centranthus lecoqii Jordan.
57 - Cercis yunnahansis Hu. & W. C. Cheng
58 - Cercocarpus intricatus S. Watson
59 - Cheiranthus cheiri L. 'Primerose'
60 - Chelidonium japonicum Thumb
61 - Clematis montana Buch-Ham 'Francis Rivis'
62 - Cneorum tricoccum L.
63 - Cochlearia officinalis L.
64 - Coriaria myrtifolia L.
65 - Coronilla glauca
66 - Cotoneaster melanocarpus Lodd. laxiflora Schneid.
67 - Crataegus stipulaceae Loud
68 - Crixa japonica (?)
69 - Cydonia oblonga Mill.
70 - Cydonia oblonga Mill. 'Vranja'
71 - Cytisus scoparius Link.
72 - Cytisus sessilifolius O. Lang
73 - Daphne tatarica
74 - Degenia velebitica Hayek.
75 - Dicentra spectabilis Lem. 'alba'
76 - Distylium racemosum Siebol. & Zucc.
77 - Draba cappadocica Boiss.
78 - Draba verna L.
79 - Eacollonia rosea
80 - Echium pininana
81 - Entelea arborescens R. Br.
82 - Ephedra distachya L.
83 - Epimedium x versicolor C. Morren.
84 - Equisetum arvense L.
85 - Erinacea anthyllis Link.
86 - Erodium botrys Bertel
87 - Erysimum cheiranthoides L.
88 - Euonymus myrianthus Hemls.
89 - Euphorbia epithymoides L
90 - Euphorbia esula L. esula
91 - Euphorbia nicaensis All
92 - Euphorbia polychroma A. Kern.
93 - Euphorbia provincialis Willd
94 - Felicia petiolata N.E. Br.
95 - Fellavalia romana
96 - Fothergilla major G. Lodd.
97 - Fothergilla major G. Lodd.
98 - Freesia 'Blue Heaven'
99 - Gaultheria shallon Pursh.
100 - Genista scorpius DC.
101 - Genista pilosa L.
102 - Geum rivale L.
103 - Geum rivale L. forme blanche
104 - Geum sylvaticum Pourret
105 - Geum x borisii Kellerer
106 - Glechoma hederacea L.
107 - Halimodendron argenteum DC.
108 - Halimodendron halodendron Voss.
109 - Halimodendron halodendron Voss.
110 - Halimodendron halodendron Voss.
111 - Hebe ochraceae Ashwin
112 - Helianthemum nummularium Mill.
113 - Hepatica nobilis Garseult.
114 - Hepatica triloba Chaix
115 - Holboellia latifolia Wall.
116 - Iberis linifolia Loefl. crenata
117 - Iberis sempervirens L. 'Snowflake' Thlapsi
118 - Iris imbricata Lindl.
119 - iris pumila L. 'Lobelia'
120 - Iris typhifolia Kitag
121 - Iris xiphium 'Blue Diamond'
122 - Iris xiphium L. 'Apollo'
123 - Iris pumila L.
124 - Iris ruthenica Ker-Gawl.
125 - Iris xiphium L. 'Blue Pearl'
126 - Juncus trifidus L.
127 - Juniperus thurifera
128 - Kaleria macrantha
129 - Kerria japonica DC. 'Golden Guinea'
130 - Knautia arvensis Coult.
131 - Lamium galeobdolon L.
132 - Lamium amplexicaule L. amplexicaule
133 - Lamium galeobdolon Ehrend & Polatschek galeobdolon
134 - Lathyrus vernus Bernh.
135 - Laurus nobilis L.
136 - Linaria purpurea Mill.
137 - Lobelia x speciosa Sweet 'Reine Victoria'
138 - Lonicera microphylla Willd.
139 - Lonicera myrtillus Hook. f & Thomson.
140 - Lonicera pileata Oliv.
141 - Lonicera tatarica L.
142 - Lonicera tatsienensis Franch.
143 - Lonicera caprifolium L.
144 - Lunaria biennis Moench.
145 - Malus 'Belle de Magny'
146 - Malus 'Brandley Seeling'
147 - Malus 'Carabille'
148 - Malus 'De Bonde'
149 - Malus 'Florina'
150 - Malus 'Friandise'
151 - Malus 'Ganlantine'
152 - Malus 'Gros Locard'
153 - Malus 'La Douce'
154 - Malus 'Laurier'
155 - Malus 'Laxton Superb'
156 - Malus 'Martrange'
157 - Malus 'Patentée"
158 - Malus 'Pay Bou'
159 - Malus 'Pomme Fougère'
160 - Malus 'Reinette Baumann'
161 - Malus 'Reinette Daniel'
162 - Malus 'Reinette Tiqueté'
163 - Malus 'Spartan'
164 - Malus 'Triomphe du Luxembourg'
165 - Malus 'Melba'
166 - Malus 'Reinette Rouge étoilée'
167 - Malus 'Royale d'Angleterre'
168 - Malus brevipes Rehder
169 - Malus brevipes ?
170 - Malus sieboldii Rehd.
171 - Malus sylvestris Mill.
172 - Malus sieboldii Rehd. 'arborescens' Rehder.
173 - Malus toringoides de Vriese
174 - Malus x Van Eseltine
175 - Matthiola fructiculosa Maire
176 - Matthiola incana R. Br.
177 - Muscari armeniacum Baker 'Fantasy Creation'
178 - Myosotis alpestris F.W. Schmidt. 'Blue sylva'
179 - Myosotis alpestris F.W. Schmidt. 'Rosylva'
180 - Myosotis alpestris F.W. Schmidt. 'Wagners Perfecta'
181 - Myosotis sylvatica Ehrh.
182 - Narcissus 'Sir Winston Churchil'
183 - Nasturtium officinale R. Br.
184 - Nepeta argolica Bory & Chauv
185 - Nepeta mussinii Spreng.
186 - Neviusia alabamensis A. Grey.
187 - Orchis picta Lois
188 - Ornithogalum umbellatum L.
189 - Orontium aquaticum L.
190 - Osmarea burkwoodii Burkwood & Skipw.
191 - Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.
192 - Paeonia delavayi Franch.
193 - Paeonia delphinensis
194 - Paeonia officinalis L. sunatica Soq
195 - Phlomis fructicosa L.
196 - Potentilla rupestris L.
197 - Primula acaulis Hill
198 - Primula algida Adams.
199 - Primula dorialica
200 - Primula glaucescens Moretti
201 - Primula grandiflora Lam.
202 - Primula latifolia Lapeyr.
203 - Primula laurentiana Fern.
204 - Primula veris L. macrocalyx Lüdi.
205 - Primula vulgaris Huds. vulgaris
206 - Prunus glandulasa Thunb. 'Alba plena'
207 - Prunus cerasus L. 'Montmorency'
208 - Prunus laurocerasus L. 'Schipkaensis macrophylla'
209 - Prunus laurocerasus L. 'Zabeliana'
210 - Prunus maackii Rupr.
211 - Prunus mahaleb L.
212 - Prunus prostata Labill.
213 - Prunus serrula Franch.
214 - Pulsatilla vulgaris Miller.
215 - Pulsatilla montana Rchb.
216 - Pulsatilla vulgaris Miller. 'Rubra'
217 - Pyrocydonia daniellii Winkl. 'winkieri'
218 - Pyrus 'Delbard Gourmande' / delsavor.
219 - Pyrus 'Fertilia Delbard' delwilmor
220 - Pyrus 'Péradel' delbuena
221 - Pyrus amygdaliformis Vill.
222 - Pyrus salicifolia Pall.
223 - Pyrus communis L.
224 - Quercus castaneifolia C.A. Mey.
225 - Quercus pubescens Willd.
226 - Quercus robur L. 'Fastigiata'
227 - Quercus macroleptus Katschy
228 - Ranunculus hybridus Biria.
229 - Rhododendron 'Cosmopolitan'
230 - Rhododendron augustini Hemsl. W. Hupeh & Sze
231 - Rhododendron dichroanthum Diels. scyphocalyx Cowan.
232 - Rhododendron pemakoense Kingdon - Ward.
233 - Rhododendron williamsianum Rehder & E.H. Wilson.
234 - Rhodotypos scandens Makino
235 - Ribes nigrum L 'Black Down'
236 - Ribes nigrum L. 'Noir de Bourgogne'
237 - Ribes rubrum 'Gloire de Sablon'
238 - Ribes uva - crispa L.
239 - Ribes uva-crispa L. ' Freedonia'
240 - Ribes janczewskii Pajorkava
241 - Ribes rubrum ' Red Lake'
242 - Ribes rubrum L. ' Delbard Robusta' delindmoi
243 - Ribes uva crispa ' Varianta'
244 - Rodgersia sambucifolia Hemsl.
245 - Rosa spinosissima L. x 'Golden Chersonese'
246 - Salix repens L. repens
247 - Salix alba L
248 - Salix alba L 'Vitellina'
249 - Salix aurita
250 - Salix rosmarinifolia L.
251 - Salvia neurepia Fernald
252 - Sanguinaria canadensisi L.
253 - Saxifraga marginata Sternb.
254 - Saxifraga moschata Wulfen.
255 - Saxifraga planifolia Lap
256 - Saxifraga x elizabethae Sünd. 'Dawn Frost'
257 - Saxifraga x pouluanglia 'Youri'
258 - Scorpiurus muricatus L.
259 - Sesbania albicans Kit & Scb
260 - Sesleria albicans Kit. & Sc..
261 - Sinowilsonia henryi Hemsl.
262 - Skimmia anquetillia NP Talor & A. Shaw.
263 - Soldanella carpatica Reykjavik
264 - Sorbopyrus malifolia Spach.
265 - Stenbergia lutea Ker-Gawl.
266 - Stylophorum diphyllum Nutt.
267 - Styphylea trifolia L.
268 - Syringa 'Joce'
269 - Syringa laciniata Mill
270 - Syringa chinensis Willd. 'Sangeana'
271 - Syringa josikaea J. Jacq.
272 - Syringa vulgaris L.
273 - Syringa x 'Joséé'
274 - Taraxacum officinale F.H. Wigg.
275 - Teucrium fructicans L.
276 - Thermopsis lanceolata R. Br.
277 - Thermopsis montana Nutt.
278 - Thlaspi alliaceaum L.
279 - Tulipa 'Blue Beauty' - groupe Triomphe
280 - Tulipa 'Early Glory' - groupe Triomphe
281 - Tulipa 'Estella'
282 - Tulipa 'First Class' - groupe Triomphe
283 - Tulipa 'French Class' - Groupe Triomphe
284 - Tulipa 'Parrot King'
285 - Tulipa 'Queen' - Groupe simple hâtive
286 - Tulipa 'Red Georgette' - Groupe Simple tardive
287 - Tulipa didieri Jord.
288 - Tulipa eichleiri Regel
289 - Tulipa gregii Regel 'Plaisir'
290 - Tulipa hageri 'splendens'
291 - Tulipa kaufmaniana Regel. 'Heart's de Light'
292 - Tulipa linifolia Regel.
293 - Tulipa marjoletii Perr & Sang.
294 - Tulipa perrieri Marjolet
295 - Tulipa praestens T.M. Hoog. 'Tubergens's variety'
296 - Tulipa praestens T.M. Hoog. 'Fusilier'
297 - Tulipa saxatilis Sieber.
298 - Tulipa sylvestris L. sylvestris
299 - Tulipa undulatifolia Boiss.
300 - Tulipa urumiensis Stapf.
301 - Tulipa vvedenskyi Botschantz.
302 - Ulmus carpinifolia Ruppius
303 - Ulmus minor Mill.
304 - Uvularia grandiflora Sm.
305 - Vasione montana ?
306 - Veronica pedunculata Vahl. 'Georgia Blue'
307 - Viburnum carlesii Hemsl. 'Aurora'
308 - Viburnum gilesil.
309 - Viburnum litchiuense (?)
310 - Viburnum macrocephalum Fort.
311 - Viburnum x burkwoodii Burkwood & Skipw.
312 - Viburnum x globosum Coombes ' Jermyns Globe'
313 - Viola canina L. canina
314 - Viola labradorica Schrank.
315 - Waldsteinia ternata Fritsch
316 - Xeranthemum inapertum Mill.
317 - Zelkova carpinifolia K. Koch.
318 - Zizia aurea W.D.J. Koch


Fin de Liste /